Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195619

195619
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f99/x0n8gft056r008cx80b03tfcyxhmv6l6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex in the central area of Drosia, Larnaca. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. There is an individual covered parking space for the apartment. Convenient location — all infrastructure, schools, supermarkets, park within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№195619
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
3 034 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:53
195619
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/k3kf3quz3gl8j80w7fozl2h87dvm0vmo.jpg
№ 148212
Plot Size: 9384 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
51 EUR/m2
Interesting