Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 158823

158823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d9/1920_1080_2/daupa8561l57eqm2rl3kjqic0whqiqga.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Trachoni, Limassol, a short drive to the beach. The 8 apartments are spread over 2 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen. In addition, there is a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex has easy access to various amenities, close to Akrotiri Bay and Ancient Kourion.

A return on investment guarantee. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№158823
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:25
158823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07a/1088_820_2/qk4e97okul21ogh4yjtflfkt9f5t9gkj.jpg
№ 213126
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 466 m2
360 000 EUR
3 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64e/1088_820_2/chjq9770qsbvyznukoaurc4qtr3add0j.JPG
№ 197041
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
730 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1e/1088_820_2/6pyv2suxctl3u3b1e3vb3n1cfskjzgl8.jpeg
№ 109739
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 796 EUR/m2
Interesting