Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Famagusta № 213126

213126
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07a/1920_1080_2/qk4e97okul21ogh4yjtflfkt9f5t9gkj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom villa of 81 m2 on a plot of 466 m2 in the area of Ayia Thekla, Famagusta. The villa includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen combined with an open-plan living room, as well as an outdoor patio. The villa is equipped with air conditioning, fireplace, double glazing, solar panels, and a BBQ area. The property is located in a coastal area providing a peaceful lifestyle by the sea. The property has a private swimming pool, garden and parking space, as well as a modern design and a cozy atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№213126
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Land area:
466 m2
Year of construction:
03/2016
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR
3 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:38
213126
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/01vbut1h4r4amtvz555hqk6kkpw1svlo.jpg
№ 216388
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 228 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/wca2ugi5kj4498un0cd30ljr86vh91zp.jpg
№ 213946
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 242 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/7mdvr9usx8t9r9mcwfn58e2o39yywbmy.jpg
№ 213939
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 147 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
Interesting