Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 158404

158404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/940/1mr736llnag7jbm035ptiq5xrkp2ue7g.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom maisonette in front of the Amara hotel in the Saint Rafael area. The property is 10 years old, the living area is 140m2. On the ground floor there is a living room, dining room and open plan kitchen, 1 bedroom and a guest toilet. On the second floor there are 2 bedrooms and a bathroom with toilet. There are air conditioners, fully equipped kitchen, satellite TV, private garden, private parking.

Read more
Object
№158404
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
300 m
530 000 EUR
3 313 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:59
158404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/487/1088_820_2/0fsyg3xxrzib7pxuaign7um61y6sq1nv.jpeg
№ 207594
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/168/xrclc4irm49od808oqeq31tlw3j1gztz.jpeg
№ 206346
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/219/1088_820_2/k31dfkq6tiiocj12886ie45siytdwye0.jpg
№ 205433
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 293 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/704/cwwrq7t2bfnfubnm31w2xn0yuww47xk8.jpeg
№ 193328
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 000 EUR
22 013 EUR/m2
Interesting