Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193328

193328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/704/cwwrq7t2bfnfubnm31w2xn0yuww47xk8.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom apartment on the first line in Limassol in a gated complex with its own entrance to the beach. The apartment is newly renovated with expensive European materials of the highest quality. 3 bedrooms with sea views, 2 bathrooms, open plan kitchen. The internal area is 141 m2 and 18 m2. terrace. Underfloor heating with separate adjustment for bathrooms and bedrooms. Germain parquet of the highest quality with a thickness of 18 mm in all rooms. Italian kitchen with Miele island appliances, including a wine refrigerator, LG VRV system with ventilation, special lighting systems from the Netherlands, new Italian furniture smart home system. The complex has a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№193328
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
10 m
3 500 000 EUR
22 013 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:11
193328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Interesting