Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 158117

158117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2be/wba1aj84n4d76crko8oq1jf9hzn5mw1b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a double penthouse in a new residential complex in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. The complex consists of four floors and includes a total of 8 apartments, two on each floor. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, bathroom, guest WC and two verandas. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. There is a roof garden for apartments on the fourth floor.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project provides for the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system. There is also parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located in a well-built area, very quiet, but with easy access to all public places and attractions of the city.

Read more
Object
№158117
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:49
158117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1088_820_2/w4x9ewn7shcmuaqporaa563uge1o1mzs.jpg
№ 209070
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/i3giyoq6rxtk3eol209fyghk1fyp4e5s.jpg
№ 130507
Plot Size: 4662 m2
650 000 EUR
139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9b1/1088_820_2/uthdn0qfu0anmqzc4gfmoiry0ggbb1td.jpeg
№ 128800
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
815 000 EUR
4 478 EUR/m2