Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 128800

128800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9b1/1920_1080_2/uthdn0qfu0anmqzc4gfmoiry0ggbb1td.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project in Paphos with convenient infrastructure and thoughtful amenities that create a comfortable living space and profitable investments. The apartment has a warm water floor, VRF air conditioning, ceiling height of 3 meters in its pure form. Marble and wood as a floor covering. Double panoramic windows with noise reduction. The development of the area and the high standard of the project ensure its relevance among buyers and tenants.

Read more
Object
№128800
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
815 000 EUR
4 478 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:49
128800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1088_820_2/w4x9ewn7shcmuaqporaa563uge1o1mzs.jpg
№ 209070
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/i3giyoq6rxtk3eol209fyghk1fyp4e5s.jpg
№ 130507
Plot Size: 4662 m2
650 000 EUR
139 EUR/m2