Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209070

209070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1920_1080_2/w4x9ewn7shcmuaqporaa563uge1o1mzs.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209070
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
66 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
5 192 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:49
209070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR