Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156932

156932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b78/jt00vwdox2ikbahaw9kgj70p2ntubu2p.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block A and block B. 36 apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area, just 5 minutes from Limassol. This project offers a relaxed lifestyle, ideal for families and those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156932
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
431 000 EUR + VAT
3 193 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:14
156932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212537
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
282 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c9/1088_820_2/s5l07dnfs9slptt7cow3yiifbhch93rh.jpeg
№ 203791
Sea view!
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
7 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61d/1088_820_2/uitrchibu6kohzb54vv86n69dav1eu6e.jpg
№ 156922
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
404 000 EUR+VAT
2 949 EUR/m2
Interesting