Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156922

156922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61d/uitrchibu6kohzb54vv86n69dav1eu6e.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block A and block B. 36 apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area, just 5 minutes from Limassol. This project offers a relaxed lifestyle, ideal for families and those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156922
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
404 000 EUR + VAT
2 949 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:51
156922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e47/1088_820_2/m1gpk3uv18a5qe4lv161t24o6ut815ut.jpg
№ 207838
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/205/1088_820_2/u3f5mmiw34hl5hvj94wnyye9p967c6sr.jpg
№ 160298
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
145 000 EUR+VAT
3 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b78/1088_820_2/jt00vwdox2ikbahaw9kgj70p2ntubu2p.jpg
№ 156932
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
431 000 EUR+VAT
3 193 EUR/m2
Interesting