Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Limassol № 156706

156706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3f/mtnhu9cf2cgj68yqdcf1gf9lelfmoqrg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Jacuzzi
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom semidetached house in Moni, Limassol. The house is situated in a complex, just 10 minutes driving from the beach near Saint Rafael and Parklane hotels. It has open plan kitchen/living area on ground floor and 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on first floor.

Read more
Object
№156706
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Land area:
234 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 000 EUR + VAT
1 978 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:07
156706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211063
Plot Size: 696 m2
132 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47a/1088_820_2/ybtjr96g90pdv1ccjh9fucpfai02hkck.jpg
№ 203808
Sea view
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c7/1088_820_2/cv6rbmq28n28ty0qzxm0zhq8augm88rb.jpeg
№ 189628
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16f/1088_820_2/n8icxljr5z6oxld2t6frzdc5wzswg2gx.jpg
№ 101369
Apartments with private pool
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 4
370 000 EUR
2 327 EUR/m2
Interesting