Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101369

101369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16f/n8icxljr5z6oxld2t6frzdc5wzswg2gx.jpg
725
Apartments with private pool
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom apartment with its own pool and garden in the very center of Paphos. Walking distance to the school, supermarket, park and playground. The site has its own heated swimming pool and salt water purification, indoor Parking, video surveillance. The apartment has Miele kitchen appliances. Refrigerator with freezer compartments and wine cooler, gas stove. There are mosquito nets on all windows, and a water purification system is installed in the kitchen. Central gas heating and air conditioning in every room.

Read more
Object
№101369
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
370 000 EUR
2 327 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:06
101369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
92 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 217616
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
7 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217453
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
Interesting