Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217165

217165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 5-bedroom penthouse (duplex) for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, the center of the tourist area. This is a multi-storey luxury residential and commercial project with an area of 34,000 m2, on the main promenade of Limassol in the very center of the city, on the first coastline, on a vast plot stretching along the sea for 170 m. The apartments feature magnificent panoramic sea views, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, and a smart home system. The entire infrastructure is located in the commercial part of the complex, including restaurants with original cuisine and branded shops. A 5-star concierge service is provided for residents of the complex, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, and a playground. The first floor of the residential complex will be a shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a global menu will be opened. The project also includes the construction of an elite European-level shopping avenue.

Read more
Object
№217165
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1127 m2
Indoor area:
436 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
13 300 000 EUR + VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:33
217165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/doa8mvyabv0oaijuzhu3iazkcbp36vzs.jpg
№ 213102
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 815 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/cb0gbpswm32m9w1o1ui6mjb4kh8fe2s2.jpg
№ 201478
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d9/1088_820_2/99kdj8weq9ld8gbbgef0o8zdtu7f43ik.jpg
№ 200913
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 270 m2
2 500 000 EUR
9 804 EUR/m2
Interesting