Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 156294

156294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/183/m3hlrpibk6h8sc82p1we2ixkdhdhmgsh.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 3 bedroom apartment in one of the most prestigious areas of Lykavitos, Nicosia, near the old Hilton Hotel. The apartment is located on the 1st floor and covers an area of 180 m2. Fully furnished, it is ideal for a comfortable stay. The apartment has three bedrooms, including a master bedroom with a dressing area, two bathrooms, and a guest toilet. The spacious, modern kitchen is equipped with everything you need, and natural wood floors add comfort and style. Central heating and air conditioning in all rooms provide comfort all year round. The apartment has a large shaded balcony area, ideal for outdoor recreation. For the convenience of residents, there are two covered parking spaces, as well as a storage room. The building is equipped with an elevator, and access to the main infrastructure of the city is easy due to its excellent location. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, style and convenience in the heart of the city.

Read more
Object
№156294
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1996
Energy efficiency class:
B
Price on request
2026-06-15T07:35
156294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/wx5rvlyz0kx5wbs945c7nmqw7ov9dqde.jpg
№ 209243
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
1 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/rouc88bzw6r474d4eatpz7fnm6w4xrmm.jpeg
№ 208351
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 198 000 EUR+VAT
8 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207372
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a25/1088_820_2/hyzsin4dl909vnhrw6oi9bs8m043t5ep.JPG
№ 205301
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
598 500 EUR+VAT
6 045 EUR/m2
665 000 EUR
Interesting