Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156286

156286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ba/wvfj9v23h39jaf3cz6lzx8m942hgj8on.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block D and block L. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. For apartments located on the fourth floor, there is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. A swimming pool is provided on the roof of the complex.

The area has all the necessary infrastructure facilities for a comfortable life. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№156286
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 027 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:02
156286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/924/iajuq3007grq3dm9rg1hmio9auyd3ar8.jpg
№ 211772
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 242 m2
445 500 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/as4fjs3m6wndrsh5qgoaoasynepporad.jpeg
№ 210818
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/269/1088_820_2/67o8twlbkxxsvewnq64uyco1qtgcg6x6.jpg
№ 209802
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/n1116pxwyvtlpdu8uye0qqqe3if59tzk.jpg
№ 209690
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 401 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
Interesting