Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 156051

156051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9d/lcrfpsq976m9dw7yfy9ushaoxe959xes.jpeg
392
Residential land
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential field in Zakaki area, Limassol. The field is situated at the distance 1100 meters from the beach and 450 meters from MyMall. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 30 meters. It falls into residential zone Ka5 with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№156051
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
12814 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
12 800 000 EUR
999 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:39
156051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206425
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
201 000 EUR+VAT
3 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38a/93ar6usdn9g0fz26g8y14l5unny3s6w8.jpg
№ 197429
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 762 EUR/m2
Interesting