Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155691

155691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acd/1z8ry0kcg1p3jqw2to0eeakk7gac3dz1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

House for sale, located in the central part of Geroskipou district. This magnificent place with a spacious central square is a harmonious combination of tradition and modernity, and also offers a wide variety of shops and cafes. A few minutes behind the wheel will take you to the Kings Avenue Shopping Mall, nearby sandy beaches, or near various educational institutions such as the Paphos International School and public schools.

Read more
Object
№155691
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
253 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
977 000 EUR + VAT
5 886 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:41
155691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/804/1088_820_2/86kkw323jqaz0gt1x1wcsykv7ktrkxay.jpg
№ 190329
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/963/uibpq7sv9dk55wc7b8mkknvqciqunr6u.jpeg
№ 165898
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
3 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/321/1088_820_2/15inriopiydyzc44e9n8jjub3l64l5x9.jpg
№ 157084
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
800 000 EUR
Interesting