Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 154906

154906
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/546/b6jbeu8yxus949ttivy6vuf1j39xx0ms.jpeg
Description:

For sale a ready-made office building located in the center of Limassol, next to the Zoo.

  1. Ground Floor 185 m2 + 25 m2 common areas
  2. Mezzanine 158 m2 + 11 m2 + 13 m2
  3. 1st floor 173 m2 + 19 m2 + 35 m2 + 42 m2
  4. 2nd floor 173 m2 + 19 m2 + 35 m2 + 4 m2
  5. Roof garden 19 m2 + 19 m2 + outdoor veranda 172 m2
Read more
Object
№154906
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1108 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
200 m
3 800 000 EUR
3 430 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:05
154906
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/fyizxhrfnskhyiijwhaq8dmjtmg2bt1w.jpg
№ 218139
Total area: 662 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/w2gnqv23exgah7hzu94z1tkgtdl7p881.jpg
№ 218134
Total area: 604 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
Interesting