Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 154695

154695
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1de/m07koukhjnlcjgabrjtjbbcrzfi5mjvv.jpg
Description:

The new modern project is located just 300 meters from the beach in the promising area of Livadia. The complex is a branded collection of luxury apartments, thoughtfully designed around attractive public spaces. Each upscale home is complemented by a range of world-class amenities that encourage you to lead an active and fulfilling life inspired by society. This includes sparkling pools, a first-class spa, a fully equipped gym, places to work together, rooftop gardens and special rooms for meditation and relaxation. Energy consumption class A. Equipped kitchen. Gym. Covered parking. Pressurized water supply system. Sauna. Solar water heaters. Storeroom.

Read more
Object
№154695
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:51
154695
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/032/1088_820_2/15x6vrcz2msj97eoeaot88scnlr417tq.jpg
№ 187820
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
5 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07b/1088_820_2/8urw61pgylktx9q0ahf19p23st5o9j2x.jpg
№ 67859
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 351 000 EUR+VAT
6 141 EUR/m2
Interesting