Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 67859

67859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8urw61pgylktx9q0ahf19p23st5o9j2x.jpg
5377
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new complex with a swimming pool in the Limassol tourist zone, Germasogeia district. The penthouse is located on the highest level, one on the floor. A personal elevator stop is possible with a ban on access to the floor for anyone who is not a resident or guest of the penthouse. The apartment has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, there is a covered and open veranda, as well as a roof terrace with a private pool and direct sea views.

Gated residential complex in a beautiful area of the tourist zone, just 100 meters from the sea and Dasudi eucalyptus Park. The building has 5 cozy apartments and 2 luxury penthouses with direct sea views and private rooftop pools.

Read more
Object
№67859
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
1 351 000 EUR + VAT
6 141 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T18:19
67859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Interesting