Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154644

154644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a2/72lhaffynx1sdfce6kgrvjn9010cjpdu.jpeg
1354
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale 12 agricultural fields near “Heritage” school. The total area of the plots is 15960 m2. They have flat surface and frontage with asphalt road.

Read more
Object
№154644
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
15960 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
1 200 000 EUR
75 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:56
154644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
№ 199820
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/egq6g3gez2i20ou0e74hosz97ex0kgum.jpeg
№ 162531
New built villa
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
823 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fb/iujrn6x0e8f9daq83yb8eqdmy5krg2vm.jpg
№ 89803
Total area: 195 m2
389 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
Interesting