Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154641

154641
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a6/bcrxu5g2cwmk7deiud80iguurn990u1i.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Лицензия на бизнес
Оборудование
Description:

For sale the industrial land with warehouse situated in 1 Limassol Industrial zone. The property is just 3 minutes’ drive to the new commercial port of Limassol and has straight access to the highway. The warehouse has total covered area 6040 m2 and the land 18000 m2. The land falls into industrial planning zone with building coefficient 90%, coverage 60% and 2 floors height. It’s possible to build 16200 m2 additional industrial properties.

Read more
Object
№154641
Type:
Land
Total area:
24040 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
1980
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
60
5 000 000 EUR
208 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:45
154641
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
New
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting