Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154640

154640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/366/u52kz53hx21j36t2vf4706pu5bwcfof6.jpeg
1546
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with sea view in Kalogiroi area, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance of 190 meters from the motorway and at the distance of 850 meters from the beach. It has irregular shape and sloping surface and abuts on the asphalt road with the frontage 57 meters. The plot falls into the planning zone Ka10 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 10 meters 

Read more
Object
№154640
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1391 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 400 000 EUR
1 006 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:18
154640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
New
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d68/1088_820_2/vue3f0q3djbppy2npj3e124ill1pmymj.jpg
№ 190471
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 900 000 EUR+VAT
8 625 EUR/m2
Interesting