Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154638

154638
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef6/tsoxxqp93pbp4ff9j023irszh9fj11dx.jpeg
1568
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with sea view in Kalogiroi area, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance of 190 meters from the motorway and at the distance of 850 meters from the beach. It has regular shape and sloping surface and abuts on the asphalt road with the frontage 22 meters. The plot falls into the planning zone Ka10 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 10 meters 

Read more
Object
№154638
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
969 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
930 000 EUR
960 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:54
154638
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/0mwqkxbqkxsyathdeohb7wl7g8ni5imy.jpeg
№ 208817
Total area: 600 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
6 950 EUR+VAT
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/6gtfqzouo9ou1f61mm4s9ync3vru0zkc.jpg
№ 208107
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
710 000 EUR+VAT
9 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/582/1088_820_2/2ecbtwglxnzwvlw5l1ixnyn8y7fftbo3.jpg
№ 201266
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 727 EUR/m2
Interesting