Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154629

154629
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/bdabj2fyzxwv0rsn0x2xqpxkn8g04y2j.jpeg
1293
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot located in Agios Tychonas. It offers a nice view of the sea and the surrounding area. The plot has regular shape, has boundary with registered asphalt road – 22 meters and falls within the residential planning Zone Ka10 with a building density coefficient of 30% and a coverage coefficient of 20%, over 2 floors and 10 meters maximum height.

Read more
Object
№154629
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
845 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
625 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
423 000 EUR + VAT
501 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:41
154629
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb8/1088_820_2/v64g0199y6au54r06xk6dqiejprhj77u.jpg
№ 203656
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
140 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/quyse7oxya1hfh2eweq2femocr7arh9r.jpg
№ 202742
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/mwzja9j7lf9jpq210p6md8gr0qorsmhy.jpeg
№ 198373
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62a/1088_820_2/jrmi9fp0jt1in9y4bvji7dhvbfxg1gr8.jpg
№ 172506
Plot with building permit!
Plot Size: 565 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
973 EUR/m2
Interesting