Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154610

154610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fdf/2t9gmigq63vqu4hgidjdg2obw3kpz7wa.jpg
1021
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale 912 m2 residential plot in Limassol. It has a building coefficient of 60%, coverage of 25% and allowance for 3 floors. It is perfect for investment and development.

Read more
Object
№154610
Type:
Land
Total area:
912 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 100 000 EUR
1 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:47
154610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting