Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154607

154607
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/653/71bxds80737ja7ab75fmgcm4cfje8wzu.jpg
615
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale big residential plot in Limassol, Agios Tychonas. The plot has a sloping surface, adjuncts to dearty road and total area of 1850 sq m, zone H5, building density of 30% and coverage of 20%. It is located north of the village of Ag Tychonas up hill. It is perfect for building your dream villa or a residential complex of 2-3 smaller villas.

Read more
Object
№154607
Type:
Land
Total area:
1850 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
360 000 EUR
195 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T11:41
154607
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a60/1088_820_2/jz212b9lxskxo02uua5jolh2iyw6f8c0.jpg
№ 209656
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c4/1088_820_2/cj7hfgeb6f686brrmuaj2viihx8y4evw.jpg
№ 207639
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/fc1cat42a4vtpuedpqc8iks1yui02bpi.jpeg
№ 196801
Total area: 425 m2
8 250 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting