Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 154048

154048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/302/cf955b9n05fb5demrz2bqy3dhjs9tz6e.jpeg
598
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A residential plot is for sale in the H1 planning zone. The plot falls 100% within the H1 zone, allowing a building density of 120% and coverage of 70%. Construction of up to three floors is permitted, with a maximum building height of 11.4 meters. Ideal for residential development.

Read more
Object
№154048
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1004 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
6700 m
Zone:
H1
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
70
150 000 EUR
149 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:08
154048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/gzkc53f0gc40ftwxwy2oejaf949zk6uy.jpg
№ 190164
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/q7oa5asztl3iidhc0rqmdbo71ft8cmol.jpg
№ 184945
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/29pw1ulwnorczmkepey5kocai3eulucl.jpeg
№ 183756
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
670 000 EUR
3 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180718
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 500 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
355 000 EUR
Interesting