Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 153612

153612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a1/fc8lhidwc708odtsaxxr5k9488lq8djq.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca.The project is at the initial stage of construction, the final stage is scheduled for 2025. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a balcony (22 m2) and a Roof Garden (60 m2). Separately, you can allocate a covered packing place and a storage room. Since the project is at the initial stage, the prices are very attractive. Only 4,500 meters to the sea.

Read more
Object
№153612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
2026-06-12T19:26
153612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/09befj6wg68gpxfxai4tno34fgr6g6ss.jpg
№ 206858
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f58/1088_820_2/h8zifb3io7m050hrt1ovzj4w3b19hqlk.JPG
№ 178834
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
Interesting