Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 152994

152994
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b95/oswh6bsl9sne1qh2nz54wna5nr9v47fi.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in the Zakaki district. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open living and dining room, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room. Covered area 78m2, Veranda 18m2.

Read more
Object
№152994
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
329 500 EUR + VAT
3 432 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:21
152994
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting