Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150895

150895
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1920_1080_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project that will consist of 16 spacious villas in Peyia, Paphos. The house has a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, a covered veranda of 26 m2 and a covered parking area of 24 m2. The villa is located in an excellent location, next to Meleti Forest and only 400 meters from Lara Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№150895
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
935 m2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
7 732 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:50
150895
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206535
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49e/1088_820_2/0rzute71xztu1yun64v8qvj12nxdinso.JPG
№ 206308
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/790/04a7psfhz3unds24wd96630p1bh17dxx.jpeg
№ 204776
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186740
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting