Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 149744

149744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1920_1080_2/dqkakfhxewe8ev32xum02uesii2sxhnf.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom house for sale, located in the Pila area, in Larnaca. The house is located five minutes from the beach and has easy access to parks, restaurants and entertainment venues in the area. The house boasts spacious interiors, high-quality finishes and abundant natural light, which provides an unsurpassed living environment. It has its own garden and terraces, a bright living room with a fully equipped kitchen and dining area, three bedrooms, including the master bedroom with its own shower room, the main bathroom and a guest toilet. The architectural design of the building ensures that it is energy efficient, eco-friendly and cost-effective.

Read more
Object
№149744
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
237 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
298 000 EUR + VAT
1 594 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
2026-06-20T09:50
149744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206535
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49e/1088_820_2/0rzute71xztu1yun64v8qvj12nxdinso.JPG
№ 206308
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/790/04a7psfhz3unds24wd96630p1bh17dxx.jpeg
№ 204776
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186740
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting