Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 149036

149036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/748/1920_1080_2/bsbcoov5zno0cxg2qfmx7i0knumls6i7.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Strovolos, Nicosia. This cozy and modern apartment is ideal for both personal living and investment.

The apartment is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. It has photovoltaic systems for the use of renewable energy and Hosta air conditioners, providing a pleasant climate in all rooms. Underfloor heating creates a comfortable atmosphere at any time of the year.

The kitchen, built-in wardrobes and bathroom furniture are made in Italy by the premium brand Cucina Cucina. German plumbing Duravit and Hansgrohe Axor emphasize the quality of every detail. The living room has a stylish Ergofocus fireplace, adding warmth and elegance to the interior.

Each bedroom is equipped with a private bathroom, which makes the stay especially comfortable. The apartment also has its own private pool, providing an additional level of comfort and privacy.

This offer is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, high-quality and comfortable housing with luxury elements.

Read more
Object
№149036
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
269 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:43
149036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203868
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/x9szrmhrntpzyb7c5qul3xh53r69kbmw.jpg
№ 167517
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efa/1088_820_2/fwodmqx4ugsnw65276awe3hpzqwswemv.jpg
№ 122080
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 327 EUR/m2
Interesting