Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 148334

148334
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65e/3ceia6jg2er8rt3a7vj61lifb126frcj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Larnaca. The complex consists of 10 apartments. Each apartment offers spacious bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, and balconies. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. A storage room and a parking space are provided for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex has a good location in an area with developed infrastructure and has easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№148334
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-23T02:32
148334
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d8/1088_820_2/35vcj4b8wy0zau4j1cypo6l1snmqqt0m.jpeg
№ 209692
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/0lgwl5breurudgs1i1mcb9xx78v56inj.jpeg
№ 207971
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 110 000 EUR+VAT
6 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1088_820_2/epgw5pe5k7o18s565q90hbiq776p4o70.jpg
№ 196866
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
189 000 EUR+VAT
3 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/uh98u7s70elt3viugnxr83e5225i0wql.jpg
№ 190908
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 171 EUR/m2
Interesting