Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207971

207971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c46/0lgwl5breurudgs1i1mcb9xx78v56inj.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a gated community in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol, just 200 meters from the sea and the famous eucalyptus Dassoudi Park. The complex will consist of six luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, as well as two penthouses with 2 bedrooms. The complex has facilities such as a communal swimming pool and ample parking. Each apartment will have first-class features: parquet floors, marble floors and bathroom walls, expensive kitchen cabinets and closets. The apartments will have a central VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating. The penthouse will have a spacious roof garden with a private pool and stunning panoramic views of the city.

Technical specifications

* Parquet floors in every room

* Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms

* High ceilings (3.15 m)

* Entrance doors with enhanced security

* Intercom system

* Underfloor heating and central VRV air conditioning

* High-standard sanitary equipment from European brands

* Heat-insulated aluminum double-glazed window frames

* High-quality kitchen cabinets and wardrobes from European brands

* Penthouses with private roof terraces and pools

Read more
Object
№207971
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 110 000 EUR + VAT
6 894 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:32
207971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d8/1088_820_2/35vcj4b8wy0zau4j1cypo6l1snmqqt0m.jpeg
№ 209692
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1088_820_2/epgw5pe5k7o18s565q90hbiq776p4o70.jpg
№ 196866
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
189 000 EUR+VAT
3 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/uh98u7s70elt3viugnxr83e5225i0wql.jpg
№ 190908
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/mgm4s9fnh6tkoc5a8w330c8vxjxhg3lx.jpg
№ 187404
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Interesting