Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 209692

209692
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d8/35vcj4b8wy0zau4j1cypo6l1snmqqt0m.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The modern residential project is located in a peaceful and green area, just a few minutes drive from the center of Limassol and the sea. Erimi is a cozy residential suburb with a developed infrastructure, where there is everything necessary for a comfortable life: shops, schools, cafes and convenient access to the highway. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, spacious rooms, modern design and high-quality finishes. Large windows provide excellent natural light and a pleasant view of the surroundings. The apartment has a parking space and a balcony, and the complex itself is built in accordance with modern quality and energy efficiency standards. This is an excellent offer for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№209692
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
1 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:31
209692
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/uh98u7s70elt3viugnxr83e5225i0wql.jpg
№ 190908
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 171 EUR/m2
Interesting