Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 147307

147307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba3/xgpmctca8pd49ufxl81vjp27y4i6r9ay.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

One-bedroom apartment is offered in a complex of eight apartments: on the first and second floors there are two cozy 1-bedroom apartments and one 2-bedroom apartment, and on the third floor there is one 2-bedroom apartment and one spacious 3-bedroom apartment. Both apartments on the 3rd floor have a roof garden. Each apartment has been carefully designed to evoke a sense of homeliness, artfully filling every corner with warmth, while ensuring a comfortable and functional life.

Read more
Object
№147307
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 740 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:15
147307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting