Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 136740

136740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1920_1080_2/m0pwc1fozjtarcg0jwrvxy4nzgqlcatt.jpg
Description:

For sale is a spacious penthouse in the area of Drosia, Larnaca and represents a real combination of elegance, modern design and functionality. Located in a developing complex, it offers an excellent view of the urban landscape. The apartment has 2 bright bedrooms and two bathrooms, which makes it an ideal option for a family. There are only 8 apartments in the building, which creates a cozy and private atmosphere. The apartment is finished with high-quality materials and includes a granite countertop and a stainless steel sink in the kitchen, as well as double-glazed glass and aluminum windows. A large veranda and a private roof terrace of 45m2 allow you to enjoy stunning views of the Green Park and the Salt Lake. Additional amenities include solar panels, a video phone, covered parking and a storage room. The complex is surrounded by a detailed landscape that will give a beautiful view to the entire building. This penthouse is an ideal choice for those who are looking for comfort, coziness and excellent design.

Read more
Object
№136740
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
2026-06-12T18:05
136740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/xio5v3m5smov2uttwl0hsfyjj2niorf1.jpg
№ 211754
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
3 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ed3/1088_820_2/tcjmz5zfxgp86hoj111bhllppanmtsvz.JPG
№ 200508
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
143 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/v5chdhdoy9bzjsmchjxb7tbmxx2cmcqg.jpg
№ 200304
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/i47j672zeeewgmpaq0vrclyp75wi813u.jpg
№ 196434
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
512 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
Interesting