Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 211754

211754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abc/xio5v3m5smov2uttwl0hsfyjj2niorf1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The house is located on a plot of 335 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 119 m2, turns into a cozy veranda of 19 m2 and 30 m2. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for the car.

Read more
Object
№211754
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Land area:
335 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
960 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR + VAT
3 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:45
211754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd7/1088_820_2/vgs4ef8vc7f6z207djyd8khrcyldq6ws.jpg
№ 208673
Total area: 740 m2
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 790 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
Interesting