Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 135731

135731
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3c/1920_1080_2/0b1a6b4iaahi2qqvuw1510izlpmrw3wy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a new complex in the area of Peyia, Paphos, located in a cozy and comfortable location. The complex includes 12 modern residences. The houses are very bright and comfortable, creating ideal living conditions. This villa is equipped with covered parking as well as a private pool, providing a high level of convenience and privacy. There is a picturesque forest just 1 km from the complex, and beautiful beaches are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№135731
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
408 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
395 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 310 000 EUR + VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:37
135731
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting