Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 135096

135096
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/030/y8bknia9bge8hmtjis777kdihnjx2h96.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. There are only 11 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. There is a roof garden. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№135096
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:16
135096
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85b/1088_820_2/e2w3uovqfw0gjed88k320tdpafpb34r8.jpeg
№ 209319
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/lj4f723sd817j6kxnlzgh70xmhzto4nx.jpg
№ 207724
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f33/oc2l8urp9a5dbdaf0pub14amb55tceby.jpeg
№ 203726
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
210 000 EUR
1 892 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/h6iv0d94rxclxh4eemtbsszvvhfb9qay.jpg
№ 195182
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 79 m2
261 000 EUR+VAT
4 745 EUR/m2
Interesting