Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207724

207724
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1920_1080_2/lj4f723sd817j6kxnlzgh70xmhzto4nx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex located in the village of Kiti, which is only 8 km and 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and 11 km and 15 minutes from the city center of Larnaca. Kiti offers a full range of urban amenities - business, shopping and entertainment facilities for residents.

The project boasts sixteen apartments for a total of 8 with two bedrooms and two bathrooms on the ground floor and 8 with two bedrooms and two bathrooms on the second floor — all with spacious and modern living areas. Some of the apartments on the second floor have individual roof gardens with stunning views of the beautiful area.

Each apartment has one parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The project is located in a quiet family area consisting of detached villas and large plots. Located in an already developed but spacious environment, this project meets all the requirements for an ideal home in the sun. The project is very close to supermarkets, a school and has direct access to motorways.

Read more
Object
№207724
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:42
207724
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/y6umi71m6u2mdxoz44zuno9mbpvkykxg.jpg
№ 211492
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/979/1088_820_2/xj0sxs713t3mfsloz91ck9jflkkapdgp.jpg
№ 163918
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 392 EUR/m2
Interesting