Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 195182

195182
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdb/h6iv0d94rxclxh4eemtbsszvvhfb9qay.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The studio is designed in an ultra-modern style with architecture that is unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№195182
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Land area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
261 000 EUR + VAT
4 745 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:34
195182
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
410 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205612
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e2/1088_820_2/v84z8mkma24ejox3dl7y16r20v0k1s0g.jpeg
№ 195794
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e1/1088_820_2/sbjoq3ctxd0lt6bbd2dzd9zh6g632mze.jpg
№ 194700
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2f/1088_820_2/bw7863van6d5pwb38bfz4k5l5yqp1pfj.jpg
№ 187146
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 865 EUR/m2
Interesting