Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 135093

135093
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a2/3myz3ndt71o0w6y6oyy6zvjykcht3rgm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. There are only 11 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№135093
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:13
135093
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/273/1088_820_2/lbhnczlrsn4aih3ycevp62anfeow6qnt.jpg
№ 185568
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
384 000 EUR+VAT
2 954 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/602/1088_820_2/t5bbh4c8kckppivwny1enz396m2g0nce.jpg
№ 184893
Total area: 422 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1640 m2
2 000 000 EUR
4 739 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/4ab9pghj4atmdm6n1h2gqg1w26w1s8a3.jpeg
№ 175699
Total area: 1335 m2
840 000 EUR+VAT
629 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/588/1088_820_2/ksl2v9pio1441qvxnedwzhngn07kz5sw.jpeg
№ 150885
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 466 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
Interesting