Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 133938

133938
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7a/8p6kqyomud300yugy98lfz9ton4axhp4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios Limassol, a short drive to the beach.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The complex has a swimming pool and a garden.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№133938
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 349 000 EUR + VAT
8 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:38
133938
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2