Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 133170

133170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3fe/9o0fr31h4zlsrsfv55006khjs6ju8y1s.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Storage
Description:

For sale: 2-bedroom apartment with a private entrance, located on the rooftop of a two-story building near Metro supermarket in Larnaca. The apartment is on the second floor and includes a storage room, with a covered area of 121 m² and two balconies totaling 22 m². Built in 1975. Title deed available, renovation required.

Read more
Object
№133170
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:16
133170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e1/wuk78eweg02hc80velvns5r4jen4j7a8.jpeg
№ 209665
Total area: 200 m2
2 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df7/1088_820_2/5qqf9vk8h5boby0jbpqyxou60xqbhwcp.jpeg
№ 153823
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
443 000 EUR+VAT
4 140 EUR/m2
493 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb4/e66s5i2edlje3jk7lc2eda4fkn823t4j.jpeg
№ 82948
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1751 m2
895 000 EUR
1 989 EUR/m2
Interesting