Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 82948

82948
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb4/e66s5i2edlje3jk7lc2eda4fkn823t4j.jpeg
Description:

A luxurious 5 bedroom villa for Sale located in Kalo Chorio village 21 kilometers from Limassol with an unobstructed mountain view. The villa is furnished and equipped for a comfortable stay and consists of 5 bedrooms (2 of them en-suite) 3 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, a dining room, a pool shower, a guest toilet, and an open-plan BBQ area with spacious living and dining areas. Outside are located a swimming pool, parking, a large garden with palm trees, pine and fruit trees, and a veranda.

Read more
Object
№82948
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Land area:
1751 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
17500 m
895 000 EUR
1 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:09
82948
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2