Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 132592

132592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c97/vnm5pmmqxjjydw3qt0jzvzh43zmjeoa9.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale, located in Chlorakas area, Paphos. The project consists of 12 residences and is located next to the sea, on a hillside. Panoramic view of the sea and the city. The central location of the property provides easy access to all areas of Paphos and is within walking distance of the beach, shops, restaurants and schools. High quality of construction and finishing materials. Covered and open veranda with excellent views. Swimming pool. Underfloor heating and air conditioning are installed. A storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№132592
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
203 m2
Land area:
361 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR
4 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:46
132592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/g6ze6lw190wljc8uxa67unyhucg1vu92.jpg
№ 203794
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
Interesting