Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 132491

132491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c7/kdl7ru797ewqf9qvbo2345vk6qkiq3mo.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Limassol, Agia Fyla, designed taking into account modern standards of comfort and energy efficiency. The apartment has a kitchen, a living room, 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a large balcony. European fittings, sockets and switches, as well as an HD-quality video intercom are installed. The hidden VRV system is used in living rooms and dining rooms, and split systems are installed in each bedroom. Preparation is provided for the installation of electric floor heating. The apartment uses high-quality European plumbing. Heat-insulated exterior walls, natural marble floor in the entrance area. CCTV surveillance cameras are installed in the parking area, and remotely controlled garage doors are installed. Each apartment has an independent water heating system using solar panels, a dedicated parking space and a private storage room. It is located close to all urban infrastructures, including shops, schools, cafes, restaurants and transport interchanges. An ideal option for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№132491
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:04
132491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e23/1088_820_2/tpte5nwje9cpizs57zb2vmoqxqsbdcn6.jpeg
№ 212525
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1394 m2
2 350 000 EUR
6 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a48/1088_820_2/m05f7dri6s72kot1poqjfbawen4yg5r3.jpg
№ 209606
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
202 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202341
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 369 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
8 407 EUR/m2
2 205 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/4867t1e5df4dlax58btbde7ofnm53mf8.jpeg
№ 193674
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
Interesting