Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 131676

131676
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a68/ot2lgaxikpyybtdojbpk127hbmex8rk7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Drosia, Larnaca, a few minutes drive to the sea. The complex consists of nine apartments: six double apartments, one triple and two single apartments.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located in a quiet area. There are schools, medical institutions, shops and squares with playgrounds nearby, and the beach is no more than a 25-minute walk away. Mackenzie or Finikoudes can be reached in 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№131676
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:00
131676
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ea0/1088_820_2/kwsdnr6uwlmezyw40zv9onn3jpskgszh.jpg
№ 191748
Plot Size: 528 m2
305 000 EUR
578 EUR/m2
Interesting